Skip to main content

Ivan Teoh

Something personal yet public

Rotala rotundifolia pink heather

Common name: Pink Baby Tears, Roundleaf Toothcup, Pink Rotala, Dwarf Rotala

Family: Lythraceae

Synonymous: Ammannia rotundifolia

Rotala rotundifolia

Comments

Comments powered by Disqus